Wedstrijden U13

TRAINER : COENIJE COLIN

Datum Uur Onderwerp Score
za 12-01-2019 12:30 K.R.C. De Panne A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 19-01-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – D.A.V.O. Westende A Niv.3-2
za 26-01-2019 13:15 K.S.V. Jabbeke A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 02-02-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.S.V. Veurne Niv.3
za 09-02-2019 13:45 K.V. Oostende B Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 16-02-2019 14:30 K.E.G. Gistel A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 23-02-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.S.K. Snaaskerke Niv.3
za 09-03-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.R.C. De Panne A Niv.3
za 16-03-2019 13:30 D.A.V.O. Westende A Niv.3-2 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 23-03-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.S.V. Jabbeke A Niv.3
za 30-03-2019 14:30 K.S.V. Veurne Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3
za 06-04-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.V. Oostende B Niv.3
za 13-04-2019 14:00 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3 – K.E.G. Gistel A Niv.3
za 27-04-2019 13:45 K.S.K. Snaaskerke Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.3

Kalender + Uur                                                          Uitslag :

01-09-2018
13:45
K.S.K. SNAASKERKE –  SKSM                               4 – 1

08-09-2018
14:00
SKSM  – DAVO WESTENDE A                               2 – 0

15-09-2018
14:00
SKSM –  K. RC DE PANNE                                        1 – 1

22-09-2018
14:30
K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE – SKSM                         5 – 1

29-09-2018
14:00
SKSM – KV OOSTENDE B                                        1 – 4

06-10-2018
14:30
K. SV VEURNE – SKSM                                             12 – 0

13-10-2018
14:00
SKSM – K. EG GISTEL                                              1 – 4

20-10-2018
14:00
SKSM – K.S.K. SNAASKERKE                                 2 – 7

03-11-2018
12:30
K. RC DE PANNE – SKSM                                        1 – 2

05-11-2018
18:30
DAVO WESTENDE A  – SKSM                               4 – 4

10-11-2018
14:00
SKSM – K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE                        1 – 1

17-11-2018
13:45
KV OOSTENDE B – SKSM                                       1 – 0

24-11-2018
14:00
SKSM – K. SV VEURNE                                            0 – 1 

01-12-2018
14:30
K. EG GISTEL – SKSM                                              11 – 1