Wedstrijden U15 A

TRAINER : SYMOEN WIM

Uitslagen en kalender

Datum Uur Onderwerp Score
za 12-01-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – K.S.K. Snaaskerke A Niv.3 3  –  2
za 19-01-2019 14:30 K.V.V. Oostduinkerke Niv.3-2 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 26-01-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – V.V. Koekelare Niv.3-2
za 02-02-2019 14:30 K.V. Oostende B Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 09-02-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – K.R.C. De Panne A Niv.3
za 16-02-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – K.E.G. Gistel A Niv.3
za 23-02-2019 15:30 D.A.V.O. Westende Niv.2 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 09-03-2019 15:15 K.S.K. Snaaskerke A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 16-03-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – K.V.V. Oostduinkerke Niv.3-2
za 23-03-2019 14:45 V.V. Koekelare Niv.3-2 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 30-03-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – K.V. Oostende B Niv.3
za 06-04-2019 15:30 K.R.C. De Panne A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 13-04-2019 14:30 K.E.G. Gistel A Niv.3 – Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2
za 27-04-2019 13:30 Sk Spermalie Middelkerke A Niv.2 – D.A.V.O. Westende Niv.2

Datum       + Uur                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Uitslag

01-09-2018   13:30

SKSM K. EG GISTEL                                            1 – 1  

08-09-2018  14:45

VV KOEKELARESKSM                                       2 – 2 

15-09-2018  15:15

K. EXC. ZEDELGEM  – SKSM                               3-2 
22-09-2018  13:30

SKSMK. SV VEURNE                                           4 – 1

29-09-2018   15:15
K.S.K. SNAASKERKESKSM                              5 – 1

06-10-2018    13:30
SKSMKV OOSTENDE C                                      1 – 9

13-10-2018   15:30
K. RC DE PANNE –  SKSM                                     15 – 0

20-10-2018   14:30
K. EG GISTELSKSM                                              3 – 1

27-10-2018   13:30
SKSM –  VV KOEKELARE                                       2 – 3

03-11-2018   13:30
SKSM  K. EXC. ZEDELGEM                               2 – 1

10-11-2018    14:30
K. SV VEURNESKSM                                          ( FORFAIT)

17-11-2018  13:30
SKSMK.S.K. SNAASKERKE                              2 – 2

24-11-2018    14:30
KV OOSTENDE C  –  SKSM                                    2 – 0

01-12-2018     13:30
SKSM –  K. RC DE PANNE                                      1 – 11